Duels
Opponent(s) | Outcomes |
---|---|
Yuya Sakaki (Turbo Duel) | Lose |
School bully (Flashback) | Win |
Yuya Sakaki | Lose |
Satellizer L. Bridget | Win |
Sector Security Officer | Win |
Rias Gremory & Yuya Sakaki (w/Trey Grayson) | Lose |
Mai Valentine | Win |
4 Sector Security Officers (w/Akiza Izinski, Dennis Macfield, & Lync Volan) | Win |
Rio Kastle | No Result |
3 Arrest Corps (w/Wally Mitsuru) | Win |
Yugi Moto (Turbo Duel) | Lose |
Chief Armstrong & 35 Arrest Corps (w/Adagio, Akiza, Blister, Celina, Crow, Declan, Dennis, Duke, Fluttershy, Gong, Jack, Jaden, Kaede, Kalin, Kite, Luffy, Lync, Rainbow, Ryuko, Satellizer, Shark, Sokka, Sora, Sylvio, Trey, Wally, Wanda, Yang, Yugi, Yugo, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yusei, Yuya, & Zuzu) | Win |
Yuto Naito | Lose |
Giratina (w/Yusei Fudo, Declan Akaba, Jack Atlas, Crow Hogan, Kite Tenjo, Akiza Izinski, Lync Volan, Luna Ruka, Trey Grayson, Yuya Sakaki, & Rias Gremory) | Win |
4 Key Catcher Duelists (w/Leo Ruka & Satellizer L. Bridget) | Win |
Kite Tenjo | No Result |
9 Arcadian Elite Duelists (w/Cathy Katherine, Chazz Princeton, Dennis Macfield, Jaden Yuki, Kite Tenjo, Koneko Toujou, & Ray Shadows) | Win |
3 Tournament security | Win |
12 Tournament security (w/Crow Hogan, Mira Clay, Misty Tredwell, Sylphin Gecko, Yusei Fudo, Yuya Sakaki, & Zuzu Boyle) | Win |
Balfry Ginger | Win |
Unknown Duelist | Win |
Alex Tachibana | Win |
Wammy Quillish | Win |
Elwin Rakan | Win |
Pepe Perez (Duel Coaster) | Win |
Iggy Arlo | Win |
Declan Akaba (Turbo Duel) | Lose |
3 Underground Duelists (w/Trey Grayson & Yusei Fudo) | Win |
7 Underground Duelists (w/Adagio Dazzle, Akiza Izinski, Applejack Smith, Joey Wheeler, Leo Ruka, & Ruby Setogaya) | Win |
Yuya Sakaki | Lose |
6 Fallen Angels (w/Declan Akaba, Kite Tenjo, Lync Volan, & Trey Grayson) | Win |
Bronk Stone & Caswell Francis | Win |
Celestia Ludenberg | Win |
7 Security Officers (w/Declan Akaba & Kirie Arlo) | Win |
Girag | Win |
Kirie Arlo | Lose |
4 Underground Duelists (w/Celina Tsuki, Chazz Princeton, & Zoro Roronoa) | Win |
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi & Junko Perse) | Win |
Unknown Duelist | Win |
Mangetsu Hozuki | Win |
Celina Tsuki | Lose |
9 Buggy Clowns (w/Sylvio Sawatari & Yuma Amano) | Win |
Lazar & Several Sector Security Officers (w/Blister Saiga, Declan Akaba, Jack Atlas, Kite Tenjo, Lync Volan, Mai Valentine, Misty Tredwell, Shay Obsidian, Trey Grayson, Yang Long, & Zane Truesdale) | Win |
Yuya Sakaki | Lose |
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Fluttershy Meadows & Junko Perse) | Win |
4 Obelisk Force (w/Katsuragi Ingram, Sasuke Uchiha, & Sylvio Sawatari) | Win |
Masquerade | Lose |
AI Junko (w/Adagio Dazzle, Akane Owari, Akiza Izinski, Alexis Rhodes, Alice Gehabich, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Anna Kozuki, Applejack Smith, Aster Phoenix, Asuka Ryona, Bakura Ryo, Bastion Misawa, Blister Saiga, Camilla Sawashiro, Cathy Katherine, Celina Tsuki, Chazz Princeton, Crow Hogan, Declan Akaba, Dennis Macfield, Duke Devlin, Ebina Maita, Fluttershy Meadows, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Gaara, Gong Strong, Gundham Tanaka, Haku Asano, Hibari Bosa, Jack Atlas, Jaden Yuki, Joey Wheeler, Junko Perse, Kaede Sakura, Kagero Yabuki, Katsuragi Ingram, Kirie Arlo, Kite Tenjo, Kokichi Oma, Komaru Obsidian, Koneko Toujou, Leo Ruka, Lync Volan, Mai Valentine, Marik Ishtar, Mikan Tsumiki, Mira Clay, Misaki Shimizu, Misty Tredwell, Monkey D. Luffy, Natsuru Senou, Nekomaru Nidai, Peko Pekoyama, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Rarity Belle, Ray Shadows, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Ruby Setogaya, Ryuko Matoi, Sasuke Uchiha, Satellizer L. Bridget, Shay Obsidian, Sokka Heishi, Sylphin Gecko, Sylvio Sawatari, Trey Grayson, Twilight Sparkle, Wally Mitsuru, Wanda Ozaki, Yagyu Lovecraft, Yang Long, Yugi Moto, Yugo Takagi, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yumi Vandrille, Yuno Gasai, Yusei Fudo, Yuto Naito, Zane Truesdale, Zoro Roronoa, & Zuzu Boyle) | Win |
Ikumi Mito | Lose |